Lirik Lagu Coke Bottle Feat Timbaland and T.I. - Agnes Monica



Lirik Lagu Coke Bottle Feat Timbaland and T.I. - Lirik lagu Indonesia Populer artist art Agnes Monica. Tidak tersedia download untuk lagu ini tetapi anda dapat menyanyikan dengan melalui lirik berikut ini yang berjudul " Coke Bottle Feat Timbaland and T.I.".


Coke Bottle Feat Timbaland and T.I.

[Intro]
Can we go, Wizz? No, dont play… dumb drums.

[Verse 1 : Agnez Mo]
I got dollars, could you imagine?
They givin’ love to an independent woman
I’m VIP, so they can’t see me
I’ll be like dang! now they tryna hate on…me

But I just doing up. me don’t care about ‘em.
It’s like I’m on the cloud, me don’t care about ‘em (Damn)
I got it from my mama, I thank her everyday
Everyday they keep their eyes…on me.

I,I,I I. I gotta make he know that
He know that he prolly has no chance.
But he keep lookin’ lookin’ lookin’ further deep
That he can get a little try (ge-ge-get a little try)

I see you’re lookin’ at my curves, coke bottle
I see you’re lookin’ at my curves, coke bottle
I got that boss, I am bossing, pop me like a rubbaband
I got that boss, I am bossing, pop me like a rubbaband 2x

[Timbaland]
Can you pop it like a rubbaband on the trip for me ?
You dropped it to the floor, babe bring it back to me.
But man in ‘em world, gotta pop what ‘em would be .
The girls make me go crazy.
That’s why its B an insane.

Oh coke bottle shake, yeah screamin’ on my name.
But, wait wait, she says she got on me.
The way she move it, move it, move it got me in the trance.
I gotta, I gotta tell her that I’m a fan. Yes sir!

[Verse 2: Agnez Mo]
Fast car, he never catch me
He lookin’ hot
He need a neck prey
Is it cause seperate in our official i am on me?
Get away!
(Dont touch me, don’t touch me)

I,I,I I, I gotta make, he know that
He know that he prolly has no chance.
But he keep lookin’ lookin’ lookin’ further deep
That he can get a little try (ge-ge-get a little try)

I see you’re lookin’ at my curves, coke bottle
I see you’re lookin’ at my curves, coke bottle
I got that boss, I’m bossing, pop me like a rubbaband
I got that boss, I’m bossing, pop me like a rubbaband 2x

[T.I]
Yeah, okay, you strip Agnez shift me
I love it broadband pop on pic G
The hard rock on give me
Brand fifth G was Jay sh*t free
I can’t drop my time, waste time for
Trunk your plankly bad tho
Even a chick got decide too
But no no matter how I f*** it
I can’t, I-N-G, but I asked somebody
Hold on shawty, holdin’ your back
Got a 4 fools, let it go, get it back
But They asked Timbo, he knows I’m back
He was looking at A-M-O bring the cup
Grab by me, but I ain’t go
He wouldn’t go as what different us
She said you sharp, so goin’ up bringin’ it up to world.

[Agnez Mo]
I see you’re lookin’ at my curves, coke bottle
I see you’re lookin’ at my curves, coke bottle
I got that boss, I’m bossing, pop me like a rubbaband
I got that boss, I’m bossing, pop me like a rubbaband 2x

I’mma get it real good, make it go, back and forth
I’mma get it real good, make it go, side to side 2x

Artist Art : Agnes Monica


wdcfawqafwef